The Craxford Family Magazine Red Pages

S



 


Birth

Matches 31 to 60 of 15315

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 511» Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
31 Absalom, Harriott  1798Wandsworth, London I837
32 Adams, Ada  1894Leicester, Leicestershire I10401
33 Adams, Alfred  1889Leicester, Leicestershire I10399
34 Adams, Alice  Abt 1878Leicester, Leicestershire I10387
35 Adams, Ann  Abt 1857Leicester, Leicestershire I10380
36 Adams, Annie  1891Leicester, Leicestershire I10400
37 Adams, Archibald  20 Aug 1895Leicester, Leicestershire I10376
38 Adams, Charles  1871Leicester, Leicestershire I10384
39 Adams, Charlotte  1853Mountsorrel, Leicestershire I15864
40 Adams, Elizabeth  Abt 1854Leicester, Leicestershire I10379
41 Adams, Elsie  25 Feb 1920Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10416
42 Adams, Florence  1907Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10405
43 Adams, George  Abt 1859Leicester, Leicestershire I10381
44 Adams, George  1910Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10406
45 Adams, Harry  Abt 1874Leicester, Leicestershire I10386
46 Adams, Mary A  Abt 1872Leicester, Leicestershire I10385
47 Adams, Mary Ann  1804Leicestershire I16013
48 Adams, Mary Elizabeth  1905Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10404
49 Adams, Mary Jane  1848Northampton, Northamptonshire I23386
50 Adams, Sarah  Abt 1863Leicester, Leicestershire I10382
51 Adams, Sarah Gertrude  1898Leicester, Leicestershire I10402
52 Adams, Thomas  Abt 1831Leicester, Leicestershire I10377
53 Adams, Thomas  Abt 1867Leicester, Leicestershire I10383
54 Adams, William Joseph  1901Leicester, Leicestershire I10403
55 Adcock, Clara Ada  11 Nov 1871Coventry, Warwickshire I22069
56 Addison, Ada  14 Nov 1882South Shields, Tyne and Wear I18735
57 Addison, Anne M  1848Baston, Lincolnshire I20029
58 Addison, Charles  1848North Shields, Tyne And Wear I18323
59 Addison, Frances Scott  1886South Shields, Tyne and Wear I18736
60 Addison, George  13 Dec 1843North Shields, Tyne And Wear I7346

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 511» Next»



Christened

Matches 31 to 60 of 3257

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 109» Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
31 Aldwinckle, Rebecca  18 Jan 1824Cottingham, Northamptonshire I23192
32 Aldwinckle, Sarah Jane  29 Jul 1827Cottingham, Northamptonshire I23218
33 Aldwinckle, Sarah Jane  9 Jan 1841Cottingham, Northamptonshire I23203
34 Aldwinckle, Thomas  2 May 1708St Mary Magdalene, Cottingham, Northamptonshire I13744
35 Aldwinckle, Thomas  21 Jan 1740St Mary Magdalene, Cottingham, Northamptonshire I23195
36 Aldwinckle, Thomas  26 Dec 1764Cottingham, Northamptonshire I27143
37 Aldwinckle, Thomas  25 Dec 1772Cottingham, Northamptonshire I27139
38 Aldwinckle, Thomas  17 Nov 1811Cottingham, Northamptonshire I18095
39 Aldwinckle, Vincent Chapman  12 Dec 1824Cottingham, Northamptonshire I23212
40 Aldwinckle, William  3 Sep 1761Cottingham, Northamptonshire I27144
41 Aldwinckle, William  7 Dec 1774Cottingham, Northamptonshire I27140
42 Aldwinckle, William  10 Apr 1787Cottingham, Northamptonshire I26170
43 Aldwinckle, William  8 Jun 1806Cottingham, Northamptonshire I26138
44 Aldwinckle, William Woodcock  9 Aug 1841Cottingham, Northamptonshire I26153
45 Almond, Amos  24 Sep 1806Great Easton, Leicestershire I24265
46 Almond, Ann  23 Jun 1795Great Easton, Leicestershire I24207
47 Almond, Edward  22 Feb 1795Great Easton, Leicestershire I24246
48 Almond, Edward  6 Feb 1803Great Easton, Leicestershire I24272
49 Almond, Edward  5 Jun 1809Great Easton, Leicestershire I24263
50 Almond, Elizabeth  2 Apr 1780Great Easton, Leicestershire I24257
51 Almond, Elizabeth  10 Oct 1798Great Easton, Leicestershire I24276
52 Almond, Elizabeth  10 Feb 1800Great Easton, Leicestershire I24273
53 Almond, Elizabeth  26 May 1823Great Easton, Leicestershire I25954
54 Almond, Frances  24 Jan 1786Great Easton, Leicestershire I24256
55 Almond, Humphrey  30 Jan 1797Great Easton, Leicestershire I24278
56 Almond, Humphrey  10 Jan 1798Great Easton, Leicestershire I24202
57 Almond, James  18 Jan 1792Great Easton, Leicestershire I24249
58 Almond, John  6 Mar 1766Great Easton, Leicestershire I24244
59 Almond, John  9 Sep 1792Great Easton, Leicestershire I24236
60 Almond, John  30 Dec 1792Great Easton, Leicestershire I24248

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 109» Next»



Died

Matches 31 to 60 of 4477

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 150» Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
31 Aldwinckle, Rebecca  1880Cottingham, Northamptonshire I23192
32 Aldwinckle, William  3 Jan 1891Kettering, Northamptonshire I26138
33 Allen, Charles  Bef 1901South Shields, Tyne and Wear I17942
34 Allen, James  1921Market Harborough, Leicestershire I27115
35 Allen, Joan Olive Irene  20 Jun 1921Wellingborough, Northamptonshire I27663
36 Allen, John  14 Dec 1919Wellingborough, Northamptonshire I27691
37 Allen, Lucy Henrietta  Dec 1967Skeffington, Leicestershire I25778
38 Allen, Maud Annie  11 Dec 1983Corby, Northamptonshire I15590
39 Alley, Marion Estelle  29 Jun 1969Sarasota, Florida, USA I17928
40 Allsop, Richard  1818Geddington, Northamptonshire I18584
41 Allsop, William  Bef 1851Geddington, Northamptonshire I18433
42 Almond, Edward  Apr 1803Great Easton, Leicestershire I24246
43 Almond, Elizabeth  Bef 1800Great Easton, Leicestershire I24276
44 Almond, Elizabeth  1873Rockingham, Northamptonshire I25954
45 Almond, Humphrey  Feb 1797Great Easton, Leicestershire I24278
46 Almond, John  1867Gretton, Northamptonshire I20346
47 Almond, Joseph  1897Gretton, Northamptonshire I20354
48 Almond, Mary  9 Jan 1886Great Easton, Leicestershire I10225
49 Almond, William  1879Brampton Ash, Northamptonshire I25895
50 Amos, Ann  1818Blackwell, Derbyshire I12778
51 Anchor, Elizabeth  1713Whittlesey, Cambridgeshire I15442
52 Anchor, James  1724Whittlesey, Cambridgeshire I15440
53 Anderson, Dorothy  22 Dec 1941South Shields, Tyne and Wear I843
54 Anderson, Elizabeth  1882Rochford, Essex I1007
55 Anderson, Margaret Jane  27 Jan 1926North Shields, Tyne And Wear I7063
56 Anderson, Thomas  1890North Shields, Tyne And Wear I844
57 Andrew, William Bale  26 Jul 1916Springston, New Zealand I14722
58 Andrews, Exton  1913Bringhurst, Leicestershire I27855
59 Andrews, James Eyre  1963Great Easton, Leicestershire I23230
60 Andrews, Mary Elizabeth  1878Great Easton, Leicestershire I27880

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 150» Next»



Buried

Matches 31 to 60 of 1417

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 48» Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
31 Asher, Mary Henrietta  6 Oct 1852Cottingham, Northamptonshire I22837
32 Asher, Sarah  26 Feb 1804Marston Trussell, Northamptonshire I25685
33 Atkins, Charles Harry  18 Nov 1884Cottingham, Northamptonshire I10437
34 Atkins, Elizabeth  11 Apr 1917Welford Road Cemetery, Welford Road, Leicester, Leicestershire I26859
35 Atkins, Florence Kate  Hawkinge, Folkestone, Kent I8060
36 Atkins, Joshua  18 May 1845Cottingham, Northamptonshire I26876
37 Atkins, Mary  10 Nov 1939St Mary Magdalene, Cottingham, Northamptonshire I1640
38 Atkins, William  14 Aug 1864Cottingham, Northamptonshire I25966
39 Atkinson, Richard  13 May 2019Preston Cemetery, North Shields, Tyne and Wear I1080
40 Bainbridge, Mary  11 Aug 1895South Shields, Tyne and Wear I7310
41 Baker, Elizabeth  7 May 1897St Peter's Church, Belton, Rutland I13070
42 Baldwin, Gertrude Elizabeth  27 Nov 1915Welford Road Cemetery, Welford Road, Leicester, Leicestershire I28326
43 Baldwin, Jane  29 Mar 1884Welford Road Cemetery, Welford Road, Leicester, Leicestershire I28327
44 Baldwin, John Edward  18 May 1888Welford Road Cemetery, Welford Road, Leicester, Leicestershire I28325
45 Baldwin, Joseph Edward  26 Jun 1926Welford Road Cemetery, Welford Road, Leicester, Leicestershire I28284
46 Ball, Alice  23 May 1869Pinxton, Derbyshire I23456
47 Ball, Anthony  2 Oct 1793South Normanton, Derbyshire I22532
48 Ball, Charles  28 Dec 1815St Michael and All Angels, South Normanton, Derbyshire I12880
49 Ball, Charlotte  12 Oct 1811South Normanton, Derbyshire I14899
50 Ball, Elizabeth  24 Nov 1795Pinxton, Derbyshire I23451
51 Ball, Elizabeth  9 Feb 1802Pinxton, Derbyshire I23450
52 Ball, Elizabeth  9 Mar 1806South Normanton, Derbyshire I14898
53 Ball, Elizabeth  6 May 1816South Normanton, Derbyshire I14905
54 Ball, Emma  8 Nov 1874Swanwick, Derbyshire I23471
55 Ball, Ezra  18 Mar 1890Clay Cross, Chesterfield, Derbyshire I12757
56 Ball, Francis  13 Apr 1825South Normanton, Derbyshire I25220
57 Ball, George  13 Jun 1790South Normanton, Derbyshire I24095
58 Ball, Isaac  18 Jan 1778South Normanton, Derbyshire I24093
59 Ball, Isaac  1 Jan 1859South Normanton, Derbyshire I12809
60 Ball, Jane  1 Mar 1831South Normanton, Derbyshire I12782

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 48» Next»



Commemoration

Matches 31 to 60 of 71

«Prev 1 2 3 Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Commemoration    Person ID 
31 Hobbs, Richard  1919St Peter's Church, Swingfield, Kent I7859
32 Ingram, George Alfred  1918Tyne Cot Cemetery and Memorial, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium I20533
33 Ingram, Harold  1918Tyne Cot Cemetery and Memorial, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium I20545
34 Kilsby, Horace William  1915Le Touret Military Cemetery, Le Touret, Pas de Calais, France I27542
35 Lineker, Albert  1918Thelus Military Cemetery, Pas de Calais, France I12435
36 Lineker, James Blackwell  1919Schoonselhof Cemetery, Antwerp, Belgium I10451
37 Liquorish, Charles William  1918Arras Memorial, Pas de Calais, France I20006
38 Martin, George James  1918Le Touret Military Cemetery, Le Touret, Pas de Calais, France I12063
39 Matkin, Robert Geoffrey Swift  1943Tower Hill Memorial, Trinity Square, London I19281
40 Minkley, Leonard Walter  1918Tyne Cot Cemetery and Memorial, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium I27603
41 Moore, Francis Leonard  1918Vis-en-Artois Memorial, Pas de Calais, France I27932
42 Naylor, Roy Eric Alan  1916Le Touret Military Cemetery, Le Touret, Pas de Calais, France I6067
43 Nessworthy, Ambrose  1919Varennes Military Cemetery, Somme, France I7112
44 Nessworthy, Matthew  1916Tyne Cot Cemetery and Memorial, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium I7109
45 Nessworthy, Matthew  1917Tower Hill Memorial, Trinity Square, London I7091
46 Nessworthy, Robert Robson  1915Ploegsteert Memorial, Mesen, Belgium I9509
47 Oliver, Frederick  1920Ypres Menin Gate Memorial, Ieper, Belgium I10596
48 Oram, Albert  1918Pozieres Memorial, Albert, Somme, France I21975
49 Pay, James Henry  1918Loos Memorial, Loos-en-Gohelle, Pas de Calais, France I9119
50 Rennells, William John Manning  1920Berlin South West Cemetery, Berlin, Germany I11744
51 Shardalow, Albert George  1919Berlaimont Communal Cemetery Extension, Berlaimont, Nord, France I16962
52 Shardalow, Henry Walter  1945Civilian War Dead Rolls, St George's Chapel, Westminster, London I16963
53 Shardalow, Marie E  1945Civilian War Dead Rolls, St George's Chapel, Westminster, London I16984
54 Simpson, Thomas Liddell  1919Westoe Cemetery, South Shields, Tyne and Wear I883
55 Simpson, Thomas Liddell  1920Caudry British Cemetery, Caudry, Nord, France I883
56 Tansley, James William  1916Le Touret Military Cemetery, Le Touret, Pas de Calais, France I10216
57 Templer, Charles Jacob  1919Nieuport, West-Vlaaderen, Belgium I20211
58 Terry, Charles John  1923Ypres Menin Gate Memorial, Ieper, Belgium I2295
59 Thorpe, Ernest  18 Oct 1918Vadencourt British Cemetery, Maissemy, Aisne, France I25434
60 Tilley, Francis Omar  1918Abbeville Communal Cemetery Extension, Abbeville, Somme, France I11636

«Prev 1 2 3 Next»



Emigration

Matches 31 to 60 of 93

«Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Emigration    Person ID 
31 Crauford, Derek Percival  Mar 1951SS Stirling Castle, Durban, South Africa I1233
32 Crauford, Derek Percival  Apr 1952SS Oronsay, Gibraltar I1233
33 Crauford, Derek Percival  Mar 1954SS Highland Brigade, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil I1233
34 Crauford, Derek Percival  Sep 1956SS Mataroa, Balboa, Panama I1233
35 Craxford, Ada Jane  14 Oct 1922SS Regina, Liverpool, Merseyside I220
36 Craxford, Albert Oswald  13 May 1954SS Stirling Castle, Southampton England-Cape Town South Africa, Atlantic Ocean I1195
37 Craxford, Gerald  13 May 1954SS Stirling Castle, Southampton England-Cape Town South Africa, Atlantic Ocean I6204
38 Craxford, John  25 May 1912RMS Carthaginian, Liverpool, Merseyside I221
39 Croxton, George Christopher  Sep 1916RMS Minnedosa, Liverpool, Merseyside I19344
40 Elliott, George Thomas Edmund  12 May 1925RMS Bendigo, London I18848
41 Elliott, Mary  11 May 1901RMS Gaika, Southampton, Hampshire I18529
42 Foster, William  27 Jun 1914SS Letitia, Glasgow, Scotland I25987
43 Freeman, Charles  28 Apr 1900RMS Dunvegan Castle, Southampton, Hampshire I17760
44 Freeman, Sydney  11 May 1901RMS Gaika, Southampton, Hampshire I18535
45 Green, Ethel May  6 Sep 1919RMS Berrima, London I25733
46 Haywood, Joseph  7 Oct 1842Port Jackson, New South Wales, Australia I11450
47 Inkle, Anne  May 1849SS Whitlby, Plymouth, Devon I23298
48 Jarman, Alick David  10 Sep 1931RMS Ingoma, London I17489
49 Kemshead, Ethel May  15 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Liverpool, Merseyside I13778
50 Kemshead, Florence Ellen  15 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Liverpool, Merseyside I13067
51 Kemshead, George Albert  22 May 1908RMS Empress of India, Liverpool England-Montreal Canada, Atlantic Ocean I13065
52 Kemshead, George Albert  15 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Liverpool, Merseyside I12570
53 Kemshead, John James  13 Dec 1919SS Carmania, Liverpool England-Halifax Nova Scotia Canada, Atlantic Ocean I13066
54 Kemshead, Margaret Ellen W  15 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Liverpool, Merseyside I13785
55 Kemshead, Martha Elizabeth  16 Dec 1905RMS Braemar Castle, Southampton England - Durban South Africa, Atlantic Ocean I13845
56 Kemshead, Vera M  13 Dec 1919SS Carmania, Liverpool England-Halifax Nova Scotia Canada, Atlantic Ocean I13787
57 Lineker, James Frederick  20 Aug 1920RMS Ormonde, London-Fremantle Australia, Atlantic Ocean I10465
58 Lineker, Norah Winifred  20 Aug 1920RMS Ormonde, London-Fremantle Australia, Atlantic Ocean I10466
59 Matkin, Frederick George  31/6/1907RMS Virginian, Liverpool, Merseyside I16619
60 Matkin, Joseph Hugh  16 Dec 1916SS Andania, London I16622

«Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»



Immigration

Matches 31 to 60 of 94

«Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Immigration    Person ID 
31 Craxford, Charlotte  Apr 1896RMS Gallia, Boston, Massachusetts, USA I65
32 Craxford, Charlotte  4 May 1896RMS Gallia, Liverpool, Merseyside I65
33 Craxford, John  8 Jun 1912RMS Carthaginian, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada I221
34 Croxton, George Christopher  24 Sep 1916RMS Minnedosa, Quebec, Canada I19344
35 Dickinson, Charles Frederick St George  Apr 1896RMS Gallia, Boston, Massachusetts, USA I21094
36 Dickinson, Charles Frederick St George  4 May 1896RMS Gallia, Liverpool, Merseyside I21094
37 Dickinson, Elizabeth Newby  Apr 1896RMS Gallia, Boston, Massachusetts, USA I21095
38 Dickinson, Elizabeth Newby  4 May 1896RMS Gallia, Liverpool, Merseyside I21095
39 Dickinson, William  Apr 1896RMS Gallia, Boston, Massachusetts, USA I10433
40 Dickinson, William  4 May 1896RMS Gallia, Liverpool, Merseyside I10433
41 Elliott, George Thomas Edmund  Jun 1925RMS Bendigo, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia I18848
42 Elliott, Mary  Jul 1901RMS Gaika, Cape Town, South Africa I18529
43 Foster, William  5 Jul 1914SS Letitia, Quebec, Canada I25987
44 Freeman, Charles  Jul 1900RMS Dunvegan Castle, Cape Town, South Africa I17760
45 Freeman, Sydney  Jul 1901RMS Gaika, Cape Town, South Africa I18535
46 Giddons, Mary Ann  3 Jul 1849Branken Moor, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia I18949
47 Green, Ethel May  18 Oct 1919RMS Berrima, Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia I25733
48 Inkle, Anne  28 Jun 1849SS Whitby, Port Phillip Bay, Victoria, Australia I23298
49 Kemshead, Ethel May  Abt 22 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Montreal, Canada I13778
50 Kemshead, Ethel May  19 Apr 1913Detroit, Michigan, USA I13778
51 Kemshead, Florence Ellen  Abt 22 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Montreal, Canada I13067
52 Kemshead, George Albert  Abt 22 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Montreal, Canada I12570
53 Kemshead, Margaret Ellen W  Abt 22 Aug 1912RMS Virginian, Montreal, Canada I13785
54 Matkin, Frederick George  Jul 1907RMS Virginian, Montreal, Canada I16619
55 Matkin, Joseph Hugh  Jan 1917SS Andania, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada I16622
56 Naylor, Margery Ann  1952RMS Queen Mary, New York, New York, USA I6211
57 Nessworthy, William Herbert  Jul 1923SS Largs Bay, Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia I7367
58 Nutt, Ada  1895Paris, Bear Lake, Idaho, USA I21550
59 Nutt, Annie  1895Paris, Bear Lake, Idaho, USA I21556
60 Nutt, Arthur  1895Paris, Bear Lake, Idaho, USA I21557

«Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»



Occupation

Matches 31 to 60 of 77

«Prev 1 2 3 Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
31 Craxford, William  1812Carpenter's Arms, Kensington, London I320
32 Craxford, William James  1960Gloucester, Gloucestershire I275
33 Davies, Norman Hector  Between 1935 and 196964, Muirhead Avenue East, Liverpool, Merseyside I728
34 Davies, Norman Hector  196966, Muirhead Avenue East, Liverpool, Merseyside I728
35 Georgeson, Ann Dale  188920, Rudyerd Street, North Shields, Tyne and Wear I10963
36 Hobbs, Richard  1891Chequers Public House, Wootton, Kent I7851
37 Levick, Samuel  1851Welbeck Abbey, Worksop, Nottinghamshire I7479
38 Lowe, Frederick Charles  1939111, Broad Street, Coventry, Warwickshire I21221
39 Martin, Walter George  188212, York Street, Southwark, London I268
40 Matkin, Charles  1870Woburn, Bedfordshire I244
41 May, Charles  1881The Barracks, Northgate, Canterbury, Kent I2245
42 Naylor, John  1896Cotes Park No1 & 2 mine, Alfreton, Derbyshire I193
43 Nessworthy, Ambrose  12 Feb 1891-29 Jun 1891Hull, East Yorkshire I7312
44 Norman, John  1861(3), Middleton, Northamptonshire I17800
45 Nosworthy, Matthew  1871Essex I874
46 Pattinson, Mary Jane  1914269, Buddle Road, Benwell, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear I9428
47 Phillips, Thomas  1850Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands I10615
48 Preedy, Benjamin  1800Coventry, Warwickshire I6000
49 Preedy, George  Coventry, Warwickshire I6004
50 Preedy, George  1901Foleshill, Warwickshire I6019
51 Preedy, Nathan  Walsgrave On Sowe, Coventry, Warwickshire I6002
52 Preedy, Thomas  1871Pinley, Coventry, Warwickshire I6010
53 Preedy, Thomas  1881Coventry, Warwickshire I6010
54 Preedy, Thomas  1901Foleshill, Warwickshire I6018
55 Preedy, Thomas  1891-1901Coventry, Warwickshire I6010
56 Pridmore, George  1851(7), Bunker Hill, Glendon, Northamptonshire I25473
57 Pridmore, James  1861(34), Brooke Lodge, Southwick, Northamptonshire I11489
58 Read, Ann Packwood  1861(36), Church Street, Shearsby, Leicestershire I15844
59 Roberts, Ellen  1861Grosvenor Street, Liverpool, Merseyside I6461
60 Schofield, Emma Alice  18918, Coventry Street, Leicester, Leicestershire I13097

«Prev 1 2 3 Next»



Residence

Matches 31 to 60 of 20831

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 695» Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
31 Abbott, Matilda  1911(118), Mulso Road, Finedon, Northamptonshire I9819
32 Abbott, Robert Ernest  19011, Broadway, Kettering, Northamptonshire I27540
33 Abbott, Robert Ernest  1911London Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire I27540
34 Abbott, Thomas W  1881(216), Broadway, Kettering, Northamptonshire I27534
35 Abbott, Walter  188171, Duke Street, Northampton, Northamptonshire I25497
36 Abbott, William  1851(49), Finedon, Northamptonshire I21497
37 Abbott, William  1881(216), Broadway, Kettering, Northamptonshire I21497
38 Ablett, Emily  1911(104), West Langton, Market Harborough, Leicestershire I25773
39 Abraham, Esther  1861(45), Spratton, Brixworth, Northamptonshire I27553
40 Abraham, Phyllis  190127, Oxford Street, Griffithstown, Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales I13554
41 Absalom, Harriott  1827Leonards Timber Yard, Pedlars Lane, Lambeth, London I837
42 Absalom, Harriott  1861Belle Vue Cottage, Folkestone, Kent I837
43 Adams, Ada  19019, Stonebridge Street, North Evington, Leicester, Leicestershire I10401
44 Adams, Ada  1911White Street, Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10401
45 Adams, Alfred  19019, Stonebridge Street, North Evington, Leicester, Leicestershire I10399
46 Adams, Alfred  1911White Street, Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10399
47 Adams, Alice  188193, Birstall Street, Leicester, Leicestershire I10387
48 Adams, Ann  187126, Woodboy Street, Leicester, Leicestershire I10380
49 Adams, Annie  19019, Stonebridge Street, North Evington, Leicester, Leicestershire I10400
50 Adams, Annie  1911White Street, Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10400
51 Adams, Archibald  18959, Stonebridge Street, North Evington, Leicester, Leicestershire I10376
52 Adams, Archibald  1911White Street, Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10376
53 Adams, Charles  187126, Woodboy Street, Leicester, Leicestershire I10384
54 Adams, Charlotte  1881Bonaw Quarry, Ardchattan, Argyllshire, Scotland I15864
55 Adams, Charlotte  189113a, Leicester Street, Evington, Leicester, Leicestershire I15864
56 Adams, Charlotte  190158, Rolleston Street, Evington, Leicester, Leicestershire I15864
57 Adams, Charlotte  1905Hill Side, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire I15864
58 Adams, Elizabeth  187126, Woodboy Street, Leicester, Leicestershire I10379
59 Adams, Florence  1911White Street, Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire I10405
60 Adams, George  187126, Woodboy Street, Leicester, Leicestershire I10381

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 695» Next»



Married

Matches 31 to 60 of 4000

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 134» Next»

Click to sort by year: Emulates Parish Records (church) / Census (street)
   Family    Married    Family ID 
31 Aldwinckle / Bunkley  6 Sep 1759Cottingham, Northamptonshire F13610
32 Aldwinckle / Dexter  4 Feb 1765Cottingham, Northamptonshire F12329
33 Aldwinckle / Gray  1831Corby, Northamptonshire F13308
34 Aldwinckle / Hobbs  1893Cottingham, Northamptonshire F13616
35 Aldwinckle / Horspool  4 Nov 1847Draughton, Northamptonshire F13309
36 Aldwinckle / Peake  29 Jun 1864Cottingham, Northamptonshire F13331
37 Aldwinckle / Pridmore  26 Jun 1734Rockingham, Northamptonshire F9556
38 Aldwinckle / Rayson  30 Jul 1840St Mary Magdalene, Cottingham, Northamptonshire F10786
39 Aldwinckle / Reynolds  11 Feb 1847Cottingham, Northamptonshire F12336
40 Aldwinckle / Sculthorpe  1 Nov 1804Cottingham, Northamptonshire F12328
41 Aldwinckle / Sumpter  6 May 1812Cottingham, Northamptonshire F13324
42 Aldwinckle / Woodcock  30 Mar 1806Cottingham, Northamptonshire F13307
43 Aldwinckle / Woodcock  19 Mar 1840Cottingham, Northamptonshire F12331
44 Allen / Binley  26 Dec 1897Holy Trinity Church, Leicester, Leicestershire F13605
45 Allen / Coleman  4 Mar 1850St Luke's Church, Newton Harcourt, Leicestershire F13592
46 Allen / Lattimer  27 Oct 1909Gretton, Northamptonshire F12035
47 Allen / Mackness  12 Apr 1881St John the Evangelist, Drury Lane, London F13700
48 Allen / Rewcastle  1873South Shields, Tyne and Wear F10745
49 Allen / Underwood  25 Aug 1907St Katherine's Church, Northampton, Northamptonshire F13774
50 Allen / Underwood  1912Wellingborough, Northamptonshire F13796
51 Allen / Waterfield  6 Jan 1820Kibworth Beauchamp, Leicestershire F12785
52 Allen / White  1923Corby, Northamptonshire F11881
53 Allett / Brewster  1915Newark, Nottinghamshire F10882
54 Allsop / Clipson  3 Aug 1766Geddington, Northamptonshire F10923
55 Almond / Boon  28 Nov 1861Gretton, Northamptonshire F11399
56 Almond / Green  1902Stoke Albany, Market Harborough, Leicestershire F13227
57 Almond / Maydwell  1870Cottingham, Northamptonshire F12671
58 Almond / Morris  10 May 1849St James the Great, Gretton, Northamptonshire F11402
59 Almond / Morris  22 Jul 1897Thrapston, Northamptonshire F11403
60 Almond / Rose  1929Lincoln, Lincolnshire F11405

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 134» Next»


Return to Top of Page

Internet Beacon Diamond Site - 2010
Project Honey Pot Safesurf web site